Stockport County height=

Gold Bond Lotto Winners: 8th February 2019


£1,800 Prize Winner

C.5873Karen Brazier
£180Agent Mr.r. Cronshaw

£250 Prize Winner

WW1643Mr T Hughes
£25Agent Peter Crame

£100 Prize Winner

J.2757Mr R Tyminski
£10Agent Kendal Town F.c.

£50 Prize Winner

O.0837Mr Ste Higginbotham
£5Agent Kate Puc

£25 Prize Winners

W.0090Mrs. Ormerod
£2.50Agent Paul Davis
O.0781J Pedder
£2.50Agent Tony Malone

£10 Prize Winners

A.5491Mr N Bacon
GG1478Mrs E. Bannan
HH3825Mr J Bateson
H.3026Mrs Karen Battams
L.6351Mrs Jg&m Bethell
YY5851Mr M Bird
I.2682Colin Booth
N.4515Joseph Bowden
AB3524Mrs P Brooks
A.5539T Brown
L.2987Mrs. M. Buckman
S.4116Stuart Bullough
AJ6673Mr Butler
YY0819Mr D Callahan
XX2663Mr. Canvin
AF6051Mr Carpenter
WW6304Maureen Cheshire
QQ1085Mr M Cousins
AZ1483Z Crump
E.4603Mrs J Cushion
WW3991Lee Dalby
JJ3257Mr D Davies
WW5135Gerald Paul Davies
JJ2327Mr Davies
ZZ1264Helen Dawkins
I.1203Andrew Duff
G.0014Mrs M Eddisford
XX1423Mrs Julie Edmonds
YY0542Mrs.g. Fincher
YY2715Mrs.g. Fincher
TT4586Mrs L Fisher
GG0509Miss E. Flynn
C.2469Mrs B.m. Gillett
AZ2607J.e. Glover
T.3635David W Hall
AG0802Mrs. M. Halliwell
T.4280Richard J Hargreaves
YY3488Mr.r. Harris
X.3890Mrs. M. Harrison
O.1961Mrs C Harrop
KK5345Jimmy Henderson
O.6489Sharon Holt
T.6847Ian Huddleston
C.1514Mrs J Hunter
X.1307Mrs John
B.5713Ken Johnson
I.1845Mrs A Johnson
WW0619Mr.j. Judge
V.6113Mr Kay
I.2910Mr J Kenny
Q.1536Mrs King
W.5622Martin Llewellyn
U.0802David Lloyd
B.6656Mrs Maccallum
M.5973D.k. Marsh
B.1014Andrew Massey
F.3915Leah Mccarthy
CC4211Mr Mcdermott
JJ1654Jill Mcintosh
GG5294Miss Meehan
JJ4850Julie Meldrum
G.4450Mr Millen
Q.3606Mr B. Mills
J.5169Margaret Nicholl
LL0568David Normanton
W.4437Mrs. Ormerod
CC5929Mrs Pearson
R.3127Mr. P. Platt
AS6656S V Plummer
Q.2939Mrs E.m Powell
AW0144J Powis
WW0431Margaret Poynton
AC1057W G Preece
P.1941Julie Prescott
X.0383Mrs. Price
Y.5224Steven Procter
V.4586Mr. Raby
AL1196Mrs K Savage
I.1411Mr D Scott
A.1701Alan Scruton
EE2585Mrs S Slaughter
H.4175Raymond Smith
P.1796Mrs.t. Speechley
AJ1279Mrs Stead
AJ2793Mrs Stead
WW6406Deborah Stevenson
JJ1740Carolyn A Stott
Y.1880Mrs.k. Tandy
AS4233Mrs S Thompson
G.3157Mrs Thompson
J.5972Mrs J Wealthall
A.3367C.a.s. West
A.3367C.a.s. West
XX6608S. Whitmore
F.3453G Wildon
W.3165Josephine Williamson
WW1128Michael Wilson
G.2280J Worden
C.6568Paul Wrigley
J.2051Mr J Yeadon

£5 Prize Winners

I.4813D Albiston
HH4134Fred Andrews
LL4133Mrs P Baker
L.5367Mrs. M. Beckett
L.5221Mr R Bennett
AG6269N. Betteridge
H.0462Michelle Bowman
AS2196Mrs Jennie Bradley
LL0929Nigel Bratton
A.2439R. Burgess
A.1467John Burke
AA5915Karen Bythell
L.5182Northern Citrus Products
JJ1212Ian Clutton
WW3040Mr Di Coates
AB5097Colin Daniels
BB1431B Dann
H.4435Mr M W D'arcy
WW1017Mark Downer
U.5579A. F. Ellis
WW4740Graham Ford
YY6525Mr Freeman
AB4357Mrs Gordon
AG1909I Gough
AR1837Sylvia Griffiths
F.1115P Grimes
ZZ5803John Hall
I.5815P F Hamnet
HH1945C A Hand
X.3554Mr. D. Holmes
LL0413Ken Jones
G.5821M Kelly
G.1598Ms Lancaster
Y.4861Mr Madden
I.2552Christine Mather
AD0791Mrs Mayer
NN6375John Melling
KK5315Paul Miller
A.6825B Mills
AZ5734A Morgan Jones
L.6773Karen Mulligan
GG2555Mrs Murray
LL6076B Murray
WW6841Mrs.j. Pascoe
U.6277Nicholas Pickover
B.1526Anthony Price
SS0793Mrs Ramsden
TT0701Judith Ratcliffe
AA2348Sebastian Ring
YY0172Mrs.p. Roberts
WW2705Michael Rock
N.0919Mr Jac Sainsbury
AA0234D Shepherd
DD5849Mr S. Smith
J.0791Ray Speed
I.5898Mrs Staley
AH1024J Stephens
LL6144Mrs K. Taylor
B.0492Mr. J. Taylor
AF3336W Thomas
R.5936David Thompson
FF4790Mrs. Thompson
Z.2152Colin Thornton
Y.6428Julia Tolley
R.5132Richard Turner
Q.1754Mrs C Tyler
BB1476Mrs. Walker
Y.2040Mrs Whitehead
ZZ2081Alan Widowson
CC5978Rossall Windows Co. Ltd