Stockport County height=

Gold Bond Lotto Winners: 12th April 2019


£1,800 Prize Winner

S.0249Mr J.g Oldbury
£180Agent Alan Dawson

£250 Prize Winner

AA4232Mr Philip Manning
£25Agent B.f.c. Office Book

£100 Prize Winner

E.5175Mr D Jenkins
£10Agent David Burfoot

£50 Prize Winner

Q.4949Jean Mitchell
£5Agent Kendal Town Fc

£25 Prize Winners

T.3888Mr. R. Williams
£2.50Agent Lancaster Standing Orders
S.5053Mrs. B. Davenport
£2.50Agent David Hampson

£10 Prize Winners

BB0337Donald Ashcroft
L.5154Mr. D. Baker
I.3240Jean Beech
V.3844Joan Berry
AS1078Mr John Bibby
S.6868Box Bros Ltd
G.5934Bradley
F.3292Christopher Brammall
P.4986Mrs Brown
C.5378Mr. Brown
K.5657Mr S Brownwood
O.3066Mark Buckley
KK0413G.k. Cawkwell
WW2691Maureen Cheshire
W.1978Mrs L Coldicott
N.6961Mrs. C. Cox
AQ2032Mrs. Dalton
N.6022A Darby
H.2921Mr M W D'arcy
AH1495Mrs Davies
YY2453Janine Davies
O.0744Jane Dickson
HH5059Mr Dowdall
H.3300J Dyer
LL5815D.t. & G. Ellis
AA0879English
O.6548Leon D Evans
W.6738Susan Fenton
LL2746R.j. Fitzgeorge
HH1837Lee Fleming
YY2271K J Flemons
WW1924Tina Franklin
M.0948Mrs J Fryer
JJ2952Brian Gittins
T.6205Kate Glass
E.3886Steve Graham
GG0248Ms Marie Graham
I.1684Mr L Hall
G.4738Miss Hamilton
WW3178C J Heeley
I.6116A Helliwell
AA0059A G Hinson
S.0971J.t. Hopkinson
I.2857Mr D Jackson
Q.6934Billy Jackson
B.4573Ken Johnson
Q.4718Alan Laycock
K.0986Mr N Lister
VV6345Mrs.v. Louth
U.0023Mrs M Lovely
I.1115Margaret Lunt
B.3913Mrs Maccallum
JJ4161Mr & Mrs Mann
AS4592Marion Marshall
X.3891J. Martin
N.0799Mr Mason
K.3277Miss A. Mccallum
I.0198D Mccarthy
D.6488Colin Moat
D.4679Mr Muspratt
AJ5866S Nicholson
I.0154Mr Oldham
CC1509L A Owens
G.1965Mrs Parton
D.2210Gill Pendlebury
G.2562Mr D Pimlott
E.3194Mrs Priestley
QQ4850C.m Procter
WW2457Shropshire Reds
H.3607Mr W D Revill
C.0514Mrs H Richards
O.3650I Roberts
AH1718G Roberts
Y.3080Mrs. Ross
AG3381Mrs. B. Rossall
I.1492Craig Rowbottom
M.1989Nancy Rustage
K.4747Mr. Sallies
WW0790Paul Schofield
I.0687S Shufflebotham
F.5001John Simpson
S.6635Christine Sinkinson
YY4042Mrs J Smith
SS1124Mr Smith
K.3757Mr Dm Spalding
KK5860Mrs D Spires
G.4715Rachel Steel
J.2771Mrs. D. Steele
B.1755Mr T Sudworth
X.6982Mrs. Tupman
C.0676Mr Uppington
M.6085Mrs Walsh
B.5498Mrs J Warren
WW3607R J Webb
AW4732J Wilding
G.0966D Wolstenholme
YY0773Lynette Woodward
AA4229Anthony Wright
DD3033Mrs Yorston
B.6958Mrs Young

£5 Prize Winners

H.5453Mrs P Aldern
H.2164Margery Arrowsmith
O.6168B Aspinall
CC3852Mrs A.c. Bamber
AZ5706R.g Beasley
MM2113Mr J D Beaty
I.0497Jean Beech
AL0239Elaine Blomfield
K.0498Clive Brooks
AA4458Debra Brown
PP4478Michael Brown
S.6639Richard Brown
G.2171Mrs S Capp
LL4679The Carpet Man
I.0804Mrs Clarke
AB3803Mrs K Clarke
B.5906David Conway
C.3228Elizabeth Conway
M.5759D Cooper
U.4862Mr. R. Cronshaw
XX3056Mrs.d.v. Crump
AB2069Colin Daniels
AA0010Ann Dewhurst
AW6791D Edwards
UU3230Margaret Farrow
Z.1181Mike Fitzpatrick
AS5209Steve Forster
CC6094Mrs. J. Golding
WW3742Alan Gorton
L.2351Sheila Haller
G.4963Mrs E Hamnett
ZZ0902Alison Heaume
P.1599Mrs. D. Howlett
A.6216Mrs C Hurley
S.2158Pauline Jackson
X.1137P Jeffs
E.0114Tony Jenkinson
R.5288Alison Kearey
G.2125Dave Kirby
AJ3857Mr Kittley
A.4190Mr T. Lawson
AP3670D Martin
N.0091Mr K Mather
TT4546Lee Merrison
WW1726Mrs.r. Morris
AB1119Mr Newton
D.4145Phillippa O'shea
C.1364Mr Perkins
MM2020Mr Pook
P.4774Julie Prescott
AW2017Jed Price
G.3921Ms. L. Rice
XX4070Mr. Roberts
AA0815Mrs. Sillis
X.6626Martin Smith
AB6147Mrs Smith
G.6413Mr H Southern
W.6480Anthony Speer
D.2732Colin Storey
M.6284P Sykes
I.2261Mr Sykes
WW0253Stephen Thomas
O.2112Mr J Toft
AA3800Posh Supporters Trust
J.6265Mr R Tyminski
H.2304Mrs H Wheeler
G.4513Mrs V Wilcock
F.0425G Wildon
AE1574Mrs I Williams
E.0670John Z13 Mitton