Gold Bond Lotto height=

Gold Bond Lotto Winners: 12th October 2018


£1,800 Prize Winner

X.6055Michael Tomlinson
£180Agent Peter Crame

£250 Prize Winner

A.5699Gary Connor
£25Agent Matt Jackson

£100 Prize Winner

D.1432Pamela Baron
£10Agent Kendal Town Fc

£50 Prize Winner

AS0833James Plumbley
£5Agent Accringtn Stanley F.c.

£25 Prize Winners

K.6035D. Garnett
£2.50Agent Iain Mcdermott
WW3303J Seabourne
£2.50Agent Mick Fincher

£10 Prize Winners

C.1968Mr. M. Abbott
LL5362Mrs P Baker
AS3995D. Barker
LL0921V.l. Barrick
I.1475A Boubkley
T.1326J. Bower
P.5657Gerry Brennan
WW4704Lynne Brookfeild
AS5961Mrs Brown
XX4063Paul Burgess
R.5832Andrew Burgess
P.5766S. Butler
G.3273Mrs M Byrne
WW5208Sarah Chance
CC3532David Chesworth
W.3966Philip Corbett
M.1085Peter Corkhill
A.3927T.f. Curtis
AB4527Colin Daniels
T.5228J Darlington
AC2695Mrs. Day
E.6246L Dean
WW3640Lui Di Vito
XX1423Mrs Julie Edmonds
AA3026Jo Fedee
WW6253Rick Footman
S.4422Jean Gallagher
A.1733Mrs. J. M Galloway
X.3629Mrs J Garfield
T.4415Mrs. Guy
L.5713Alan Hamilton
D.2423Barry Harvey
WW2364Mrs.j.m. Hayden
XX4347Mrs.j. Haydon
WW4187Wilfred L Heap
W.0774Richard Hepple
FF4069Mr. Herdman
P.1328Elizabeth Hinchcliffe
T.6463Mrs Hind
XX2994Mr Holland
K.3333Janet Hughes
AS5122Daniel Hunka
ZZ5635David Hutchings
A.2307Diane Innes
HH1388John Jeffery
S.1945John David Johnstone
NN1741Mr Leake
GG1693Mr. Liddell
TT2168R Linford
L.6856David Macdonald
J.6801Peter Macintosh
G.3980Glenn Marshall
WW3807Mrs.j. Meacham
Q.0863Mr B. Mills
L.1215Mrs Moss
ZZ5864R Nash
AW3750Nick Oulton
AW2806Nick Oulton
U.5724J S Pelham
Q.6809Mr B. Percival
N.1258Mrs M Petersen
T.1846Brian Phillips
E.5444Shirley Philpott
Z.2880Neil Pincott
C.2952Hazel Platt
R.1328Mr. P. Platt
AS3913S V Plummer
AW0949Kelvin Potter
W.2769Mrs S Pound
AA2456Robert Prince
GG4189Steve Rimmer
W.4936Mrs.w. Semple
AS3190Mr M Shackleton
X.4604Claire Smith
AF3239H. Southern
X.0716Miss Spencer
SS5537Mrs E A Storr
G.4471Mr Stott
Q.6398Dean Taylor
V.3277Stuart Thomas
U.5688Rosanne Trueman
YY3895Mrs V Tudor
WW1063J.w. Wadley-howey
AA2094Mrs Walker
H.4845Mr W J Walker
I.5957Mr Walker
WW3575John Warburton
M.1924Mrs M Ward
G.1857Mr David Watford
XX1753Anthony Watson
HH2945Mr J.g. Watts
JJ0694Mrs E Weide
G.4938Mr. Barry White
J.0810S. Whittaker
F.4787Mrs S Wild
A.3460Mrs Williams
WW3407Michael Wilson
O.2170Rodney Wood
D.3322A Wright
I.4077Mr T Young

£5 Prize Winners

WW0757Martin Baird
S.4566Mr Gordon Bendall
RR2780Mr A E Bennett
R.0645Mrs Blundred
X.5977Mr.j. Bowman
AB4515Mrs M Bradshaw
C.5363Miss Brownlie
A.2721John Burke
Z.3670Gadys Callow
XX2845Mrs.d.v. Crump
V.0257R Day
F.2762Michael Dodd
X.6615Lawrence Donello
AA5843Susan Duxbury
V.1695Mr. V. Featherstone
WW1879Graham Ford
A.2568Mrs George
R.2828John Green
C.6974Phil Hadfield
YY5603Anthony Hampson
YY1002Mrs.j.m. Harris
WW2435John Hassell
K.2744Mrs. S. Helly
M.6593Mr N Henry
O.5351J Hilton
MM2317Jeremy Holding
AS0298Mrs B Hough
C.1560Mrs J Hunter
X.3403J Huson
ZZ5938Christopher Isaac
M.1599Edith Jones
XX4122I. Jones
BB3806Mrs Kenyon
TT2121Mrs Kilburn
GG0198Peter Lamb
AS4011Annette Lamb
W.5009David Lancaster
M.2376Mr J Lanigan
I.4614Mrs J Lister
G.5961Mrs Tracy Lovegrove
A.2788Mr Mansbridge
N.0799Mr Mason
AJ3077Michael Neale
WW1850Nigel Parkes
A.6418Mrs M.a. Reeve
AA6380Mr Richardson
V.0118Mrs Riggs
Z.0242Mrs. M. Robinson
G.5607G Rodger
X.5340Patrick Rose
I.6542Derek Shawcross
AW5669R Shone
H.0613A Sills
U.6418C. Smith
I.3313Mrs K Smith
G.1312Mr P Smith
KK5354George Talbot
GG2179Ian Taylor
VV0311Brian Underwood
G.2658Mr Ward
WW3352Mrs.s. Watts
B.4093Mr R. Whittingham
J.3541Mr M L Whorrall
AW0475J Wilding
NN4972Colin Willcox
W.6549Mr. Wilson
V.1537Irene Wilson
YY2151Mr. Wood
I.3797Naomi Woodhall
R.6968H.b. Printing