Gold Bond Lotto height=

Gold Bond Lotto Winners: 26th October 2018


£1,800 Prize Winner

TT4658Lancastrian Estates
£180Agent Estates Lancastrian

£250 Prize Winner

O.0292B Aspinall
£25Agent Alan Dawson

£100 Prize Winner

HH0280Jeanette Eborall
£10Agent Accrington Stanley

£50 Prize Winner

XX2035Mr.p. Mitchell
£5Agent John Baker

£25 Prize Winners

E.3278Mrs Smith
£2.50Agent David Burfoot
X.6237J. Wilmott
£2.50Agent Joyce Densham

£10 Prize Winners

D.6921Mr G Allen
BB4218Mrs.m. Alves
BB0310Mrs Angus
N.0750R Atherton
P.1024Eileen E. Bell
Z.1510Elaine Bellamy
HH1735Susan Bothwick
X.6262Mr.j. Bowman
H.3181Mr J Brannen
B.5434Mrs Brown
X.6351Toni Burch
X.6350Anne Caddy
L.0240D Callaghan
AA3205Lisa Cassley
ZZ2914Joanne Clements
R.5079Mrs D Coleman
A.2672Gary Connor
S.4950V Connor
O.5160Angela Conway
AW5240Joyce Cooke
YY2294Mrs.c. Cooper
WW5910Craig
AB1716Mrs K Culshaw
M.1571J. Dickinson
GG3759Karen Edwards
W.0932Mrs.ruth Evans
AS5085Mrs Evison
I.5036Mrs A Finlay
X.6720Karen Flynn
W.6035Kevin Gilbert
A.5868Michael Glenn
AB1599Mr Gordon
G.6776H Greensmith
C.1917Mr Gregory
AG6696I Grewcock
Z.0287Anne Hall
HH0431C A Hand
L.5261Mrs Hayhurst
Z.2796Sally Heavens
VV2154S Hendry
L.4730Mr Hesketh
B.2897John Hodgkinson
I.6165Mr K Holden
KK2441Karl Houghton
O.0958Rachel Howells
BB5704Eileen Illingworth
I.6054Linda Jackson
P.1171Mrs G Jakings
W.1092Mrs.j. James
AA0799Chris Jennings
AW2003G.a Jewsbury
MM5753Mrs M Joyce
HH2134Ray Knight
AA0267Daniel Laming
HH6684Lawton
QQ0964Mr R Lindsay
BB2713Michael Loving
X.4753Anthony Lyons
SS6217Mrs J. Machulec
S.2034Denise Marsden
Z.4486Jonathan Mather
H.1605Mr Mcanulty
W.0292M Mcauley
XX1669Alan Mcgonigle
W.1287A. Mcnulty
C.6935Amanda Mellors
AB3831Mr Millership
O.3310Philip Nichols
J.1160Joseph Nixon
XX0291Mr Oram
XX3524Mrs Ostermeyer
J.2578Suzanne Pearson
F.3615Eric Peat
DD1184Alister Pettigrew
C.4272Mrs E Pickersgill
JJ3697Mr Price
I.4273Mr K Pryce
SS0245John Richardson
F.2554Mrs J Roberts
K.2474E Rogers
WW4747Ian Rogerson
GG1178Sheila Rowe
AS1434Dennis Rowley
RR1329Mr. A. Satterthwaite
L.5178Mrs.p. Smith
O.4948M Smith
O.5803M Smith
W.4287Mr Southam
GG4710A J Spencer
A.6108G J Stubbs
X.1826Mr. G.e. Suddaby
C.1610Ian Tailby
V.3234Mr C. Taylor
B.2505S Thompson
GG1936Mrs Thornburrow
P.0757David Tillotson
P.5282David Tudball
H.3523Mrs P Westwood
ZZ6168Mr D Whelan
Y.1428Carolyn Woods

£5 Prize Winners

K.2585Mr V Baxter
HH5140Jack Beeby
GG2165Mr Philip Bell
K.6682Mrs. N.c. Benson
L.0034F. Bird
J.3966J.r. Bradburn
M.5547John Paul Bryan
AS3091Mr A Butler
O.5655Handforth Carpet Warehouse
A.6388Gemma Chapman
AC6488C Clark
O.2132Angela Conway
WW2928Neil Cox
WW5383Mrs.s. Dixon
AS2344Mr Dziegiel
JJ5062Mr.k.b. Ellender
X.2003Gabriella Forte
G.3125Ian Glayer
P.0330Kenneth John Graham
I.5645M L Grantham
WW0539Vicki Green
AS1926P J Green
W.2315Mrs Greenall
YY3745Mrs.j.m. Harris
XX2494Mrs J Harrison
DD4496Mr Hartley
D.1428Victor Hassan
T.5471Hodson
I.5087Steven Hopkinson
E.4109John Hornsby
G.3843Jean Irwin
AE1103Rachel Jones
G.2034B Jones
GG4781Janet Kam
I.2268M Kapica
DD0397John Knight
A.4052Viking Laundrette Ltd
BB6429Mr W Lawrie
AP6022A Lomas
A.1354Mrs C Lord
P.5514Mr&mrs G W Lowlett
WW1981Mrs.b. Lynch
AT0413S Maltby
H.3738Mr B. Mercer
B.1392Mr Mitchell
W.2275Martin Pinches
AS1703James Plumbley
H.5337Tina Marie Powell
WW2082Jim Poynton
I.1148K Reid
W.1349Mrs A Roberts
I.1653Mr Sage
ZZ2716Mrs P Salter
AS0495Natalie Sharkey
AJ4672Mr Sidney Shaw
YY6645Andy Smith
AH4554J Smith
O.6156Audrey Stamp
A.6261Mr D.w. Standing
G.2670Mr Tebay
RR4695Mr Thomas
CC1399Mr. Thompson
J.1252Mr P Titford
ZZ2013Ian Tootell
C.1427Mr. R. Walsh
AW0795E.d Watkins
Y.3542Mrs.j. Werrett
J.3544M & B Willingham
L.5211Malcolm Woodhouse
L.1184Richard Wright