Gold Bond Lotto height=

Gold Bond Lotto Winners: 2nd November 2018


£1,800 Prize Winner

SS0670Coward
£180Agent Ellingham Convenience Store

£250 Prize Winner

D.2015Phillippa O'shea
£25Agent Steve Pratt

£100 Prize Winner

N.0041Mr.s. Jackson
£10Agent Mr.s. Jackson

£50 Prize Winner

G.3276Derek Shawcross
£5Agent Tony Malone

£25 Prize Winners

W.5091Kevin Gilbert
£2.50Agent Worcester City Fc
GG6636Sidney Schofiled
£2.50Agent Dina Odedra

£10 Prize Winners

S.0143Mr R Allonby
YY5529Mr.d. Annis
W.1066Mrs.g. Bailey
Q.5763Mr Alan Barnett
AS2019Mrs Bateson
F.3697Mr + Mrs Beckett
EE5724Mrs N.m Bennett
X.3541Mr P D Bick
I.5223Kathryn Bickerstaffe
PP3112Mrs R Blackledge
AB1645Mrs I Bland
R.1019Mrs Blundred
C.2423Stuart Brennan
XX2275Mr.r. Brewer
AP0883D Broadhead
A.1582John Burke
L.2782Zoe Carter
WW3486Yuyou Chen
E.1036R Clayton
N.3517Mr H Cooper
E.3878M Darby
A.4563K.m. Davies
I.6412Mrs G Davies
A.5994Divall
LL5815D.t. & G. Ellis
W.6680Mrs.d. Evans
P.4757Paul Eyre
GG5199Mrs E. Flynn
W.2001Mrs S France
WW4874Mrs Gandy
CC0323Mrs. J. Golding
Y.1434Mr E Greenwood
T.6079Richard J Hargreaves
D.4810Barry Harvey
W.4215Graham Hill
L.1356Mr J Hinchcliffe
X.3132Mrs. Hodgson
T.0930Hodson
H.4443Mrs A Holt
K.1630Mr P Howarth
C.4112Sheila Jackson
AE1552Mr & Mrs Jacobs
WW5044John Johnstone
GG4261Mrs Johnstone
E.5146Neville Jones
N.2887Rita Jones
TT6378Mrs Kilburn
R.6336Mrs. L. Lawrence
Q.5814Joyce Laycock
ZZ3921Mr Alan Lowe
C.6523Tracy Manton
Y.6817Mrs. Marston
AW1654Mark Martin
X.1632David Mason
E.6448Bruce Mcewin
YY4565Mrs.l. Mease
O.4962Kierah Mehmood
P.2758Mr.james Morris
Z.1438Mrs M Naylor
MM4369Mrs Newstead
F.2579R Parkinson
QQ0283S.b. Penn
W.3765Katie Perkins
C.3732Mr Perkins
AW2826D Plain
P.1078Mr Prance
W.5319Mr. Prosser
O.3219Antony Riley
WW3258Anthony Roberts
Z.3644Philip Roberts
XX5014Mr. Roberts
AJ0450L Robinson
V.3276Andree Rooney
W.3840Jonathan Rossiter
AA2342Martyn Sinclair
XX0878Alison Smith
L.6227Mr W. Southam
VV1512Kelvin Sparrey
G.0215L Stanford
P.0228Kenneth Storey
H.6771Nicola Styles
Z.5017Mrs C A Sullivan
WW3394Mr Frank Sutton
WW5193Mr Frank Sutton
N.1144Mr. R. Tattersall
N.2658Mr. R. Tattersall
HH6271Amy Teasdale
A.4774David Thompson
B.3162Patricia Tudge
M.2949B Turner
C.6035Mrs Turner
C.1893Stephen Usher
T.0593Allan Walker
XX5305S D Welsh
D.5063Mrs Whitsey
AZ2498John Wilkes
AE0345Mrs I Williams
W.2747Josephine Williamson
E.6548Mr S Wright
M.3496Robert Z20 Marsland

£5 Prize Winners

X.5212Mr.p. Adams
L.4107D Allott
F.3330A Alman.
AA0207Mr S Anwyl
P.5176Mrs Barnes
E.6783Barnett
AG4549Karen Bellis
D.0970D. Bilson
D.6449Mr C Booth
W.3443Glen Brewer
C.1670Ann Bristow
XX5941Mr.a. Brown
B.0945Lynne Butler
K.3659Chris Button
E.3375Mrs. S. Campbell
AW1457Ken Cank
O.1572John Cannon
LL2186S Carleton
PP6898Mr Alan Cocker
B.2919David Conway
L.6642David R. Coulson
I.3048M Crumlash
H.1524Miss Drury
W.5159Mrs. Edmondson
W.2071Mrs.ruth Evans
C.0144Bruce Evans
M.5286Mrs Fisher
M.4423Mrs H Forbes
L.1573Mr.g. Galloway
AE6342Mr Griffiths
D.0715Mrs. R. Groat
XX5188Mrs.m. Gunnell
O.4988Mrs C Harrop
B.1733Karen Hartshorn
X.2470Mr.a. Hemming
FF5298Mr. Herdman
AH5886Mr D Hughes
Z.1607Mark Hunt
G.5859Mrs C. Jackson
B.1747Ken Johnson
SS3097Miss D. Jones
AA2935Sonja King
G.1429David Kirkland
F.1701Mrs. Lee
AP0700Jimmy Lomas
E.4264Paul Lupton
K.1247Joan Mallon
AA4011Terry Mcauley
XX5906Sharron Mustoe
JJ5023Mr M Openshaw
XX4103Tracy Parsons
AA4700Jean Pickin
ZZ1657Mary Powell
M.2375Gareth Roberts
WW4969Darren Rose
W.6443Jayne Sale
W.6443Jayne Sale
WW6826Mrs.s. Sharp
WW6826Mrs.s. Sharp
S.6802Brenda Smith
T.1641Samantha Spurrell
AJ6765Mrs Stead
Y.5267Mrs.k. Tandy
E.4690Mr D.s. Towle
KK6074Nancy D. Walsh
Y.1939Kay Warburton
BB6305Mr D Whelan
ZZ3939Neal Whipp
F.6391Mrs S Wild
W.2292Mr. Wilson