Gold Bond Lotto height=

Gold Bond Lotto Winners: 16th November 2018


£1,800 Prize Winner

G.6092Neil Tait
£180Agent Mark Storey

£250 Prize Winner

WW3401Gareth Parry
£25Agent Wrexham Football Club

£100 Prize Winner

Z.4014Amanda Hall
£10Agent On-line

£50 Prize Winner

Q.3189Donna Holbrook
£5Agent Standing Orders

£25 Prize Winners

Y.5593Mrs. Storey
£2.50Agent Dave Somers
I.5803K Proctor
£2.50Agent John Connor

£10 Prize Winners

JJ4549Paul Alan Jones
FF1519Ann Allen
AS1505Ms P Allonby
B.0342Kenneth Anderton
O.5899D Ashton
G.3938Aspland
Z.4378Elaine Baily
Z.0936Judy Bond
N.3286Joseph Bowden
V.0118Mrs Briggs
R.3061R.e & M.m Bristow
C.1276Ann Bristow
V.5443C Brown
WW3164Finely Brown
I.4301Mrs J Burns
B.0418E Callaghan
KK0664Colin Carson
KK1233Colin Carson
B.4564Mr Carter
O.6576D Christian
H.0650Margaret Clark
I.6727Mr Clegg
AA0480Coastal Racing Ltd
WW0954Louise Collett
D.2840Dennis Coombs
I.1397Thomas Crawford
B.1213Mrs Maria Crossland
F.4629Mrs Danahers
WW3075Gareth Davies
AZ2836W Dean
XX3316Clive Edwards
AW2088D Elison
AH5643P Finchett
YY2283Mary Ford
X.5664Gary Fosbrook
B.1862Mr J Fowler
R.3433Mr P Gibbons
Q.2515Trevor Gill
H.6534Miss Gillett
CC4580Mrs. J. Golding
W.1158Mr.m. Gough
AA1363Shannon Greenwood
Y.1434Mr E Greenwood
M.6053Mrs A Groves
O.6245Victoria Hanson
AW6534M Hearn
WW0450Gemma Hogan
U.1525Horrocks
U.4436Mr. Howson
K.1642Malcolm Hudson
O.0670Joyce Humphrey
AS5122Daniel Hunka
D.2424Harold Jackson
I.4953Chris Jarvis
AR2376S Jennings
K.1174Mr M Kujawa
S.0515John Lawrence
O.3280T Lee
AS2625Stephen Lowe
S.3513Michelle Mahmood
P.5207G Mcguinness
O.1511Mr M W Mckay
L.4321J Mcmurray
TT4437Andrew Morris
Q.0040Murgatroyd
X.1851Mr.w.g. Napier
AA4966Stephen Neild
B.0334Tremayne Newton
M.4866George Nuttall
C.3390Maria-elena O'grady
L.1233Mrs M Oldfield
A.4111Nicholas Pickering
AW6138D Plain
R.6305Steve Popplewell
AW3377D.c Powis
G.5342David Robinson
Z.5964Peter Sampson
T.1233Mr. Scobie
L.6165D Shaw
T.5387Mrs. Shorrock
B.0761Lawrence Short
L.2490Mrs.b Sibbert
U.2821C. Smith
AE3926Stapley
W.0508Stirzaker
G.1831Mrs S Tebay
P.6429Mr N Tennyson
BB2338Rhys Thrower
J.5563Mr M Townsend
JJ2961D Venus
WW3521J.w. Wadley-howey
I.0888Dave Wardle
F.5717Mrs J Waterhouse
GG5131Mr West
WW3610Alistair Westbury
AZ6319Christina Wilde
S.1016Rodney Wood
XX0515David Wood
L.6317Malcolm Woodhouse
AA3063Darren Wray

£5 Prize Winners

K.6450Mr David W Allen
E.2294Mr S Arnfield
O.4369D Ashton
YY3156G. Atkinson
Q.1419Mr. N. Barber
A.1784Peter Berry
AG1458N. Betteridge
I.0681Kathryn Bickerstaffe
AU2143Karen Bleasdale
I.5623Mrs J Brindley
AF4537Mr Carpenter
B.6915David Conway
R.6065Ms J Coop
H.2805Mrs S Cooper
U.2725M. Copass
B.5343Susan Crilley
D.4306Mrs. A. Croston
C.6209Linda Davidson
WW1088Steve Devereux
B.0770S. Dickinson
WW3457Margaret Dixon
HH4537Jeanette Eborall
GG5932Karen Edwards
LL3912J.m. Ellis
DD4860Mrs Ferguson
A.1972Margaret Finnie
G.5926Chris Goodhand
L.3401Mr Grattan
H.3124H Hampson
U.1745Neil Harrop
F.3711Hartley
AW3688Db Haughton
I.3632Steven Hopkinson
AS4236Robert Houseman
AB1156Vivien Humphreys
A.3654Diane Innes
G.3843Jean Irwin
G.0718Mrs M Keefe
A.4145Mr. M. Knowles
Y.6243Mr.a. Lane
WW0789Chris Lawrence
AZ3703V Layton
F.6786Kathleen Ludden
R.1948Mr A Maclennan
L.1257Mr Mcmanus
GG1981Miss Meehan
WW6445Andrew Mercer
AS6828Michael Mitchell
D.0337Mrs Parker
U.0144Colin Passant
I.6095Mrs Pemberton
AJ1879P Philips
YY6360John Ridlington
AE2815Mrs Simpson
U.1602Mrs J. Sinclair
FF3564Mr. Smith
E.5736Mrs Smith
X.6192John Smith
YY5588Mrs.v. Smith
W.4245Rita Spilman
L.4676Mr Spink
XX2098Mr.mattew Stevens
AS2266Gary D. Thomas
Z.1970Colin Thornton
L.2517Mrs Tobin
WW3045Ian Vass
I.5107N Wallworth
E.4627Mr Pau Wilkins
L.3078Mrs.c. Wilkinson
AG3051Suheyl Patel