Gold Bond Lotto height=

Gold Bond Lotto Winners: 18th January 2019


£1,800 Prize Winner

HH4443Mark Wheatley
£180Agent David Hampson

£250 Prize Winner

WW3111T Price
£25Agent Mick Fincher

£100 Prize Winner

S.1381A Connor
£10Agent Malcolm Hodkinson

£50 Prize Winner

TT2929Mrs Leech
£5Agent David Meredith

£25 Prize Winners

K.2981Adam Beaumont
£2.50Agent Bob Jeffrey
C.1578Phil Hadfield
£2.50Agent George Ford

£10 Prize Winners

I.6747Anne Adie
WW5854Mrs. Allen
R.5285K Banyard
S.0574Mr J. Baron
AA3282Ian Baxter
YY0069Mr. P. Bradley
MM5766Ms Jose Braithwaite
C.6668Mrs. Broad
AW1647Margaret Brown
X.4056Anne Caddy
AF0280Mr Carpenter
B.4629Connor Cassley
AS0026Mrs Clapham
GG1128J Clarke
WW4721Tom Conway
I.2487Mr C Corbett
B.2435Ian Costain
AH3715Mr Crewe
Q.3321Sue Crowther
SS3706Mrs B Curphey
X.3020Mr.r.k. Davis
W.2309Mrs.b. Davis
E.0778De Garis
P.3920Theresa Emberton
P.5986Paul Eyre
JJ3023Paul Ffoulkes
Q.5959Jim Fleming
K.0291Nick Ford
J.2831Froggart
M.4140Mr. W. Furber
O.1586Gradwood Ltd
E.3886Steve Graham
Y.0889Ge Greenwood
M.4926Maurice Gwynne
XX0562Chris Hill
XX4821Kathryn Holman
Z.4315P Hough
Z.3461P Hough
N.1050V Howard
ZZ6865David Hutchings
N.1586Mr.s. Jackson
X.4683Mrs Ewa Jakeman
AA1511Sonja King
L.3058Mr Lawton
GG2393Mrs D Lear
I.0375Maguire
AS3719Elaine Marshall
AS6286Marion Marshall
P.1403Dean Mason
G.3945S Mault
M.2212Mr May
I.0821Mr J Mcgrath
J.0075J Mckeown
I.0481D Meakin
W.4081Norma Merchant
MM0143Mr N Nelson
AJ2348D Nicholson
G.0543J Oldfield
D.2731Mr J O'reilly
R.5385Dawn Orton
AW5834Nick Oulton
I.6219Mr Pelham
HH4368S.f. Pickwell
M.5469M J Pilkington
G.4235D Ponsonby
I.3822Mrs Preston
L.6259A Priestley
ZZ6611Veronica Richards
X.1411C. Riley
X.1331Mrs.b. Rowe
I.3072Mrs J Rowe
AS1824Margaret Rushton
S.2663Christine Sinkinson
E.1367I Smith
E.2993Mrs Smith
EE6342Shiela Smith
V.1742Kath Snape
WW6073Mrs.s.a. Snelling
AU3256Mr Spary
F.5780Mr Brian Swann
M.4110Mr L Sykes
Q.6398Dean Taylor
EE0804Mr P Taylor
R.0384Ron Terrey
P.1957Andrena Thomas
L.4031Mrs Tobin
W.4030K Torrence
YY2128Colin Tudor
Z.6664Susan Tully
AA2951John Turner
VV1540Brian Underwood
I.6616Mr Walker
N.1788Mr R Ward
AA4026Roger Webster
P.0382F White
D.1566I. Wilcox
II6153Linda Williamson
J.6832J Worden
M.0489Roy Worrall
AA4240Malcolm Yates

£5 Prize Winners

AS3084Kathryn Allen
L.5418Mr B Ashmore
ZZ2639Vince Baldwin
A.2082Mrs. Banborough
A.3085Mrs. Bartle
I.2451J Barton
N.4762C. Bellamy
S.0162Mrs Bradley
A.0749H & G Brown
I.0559Mr A Bryan
AS1112P.m Burke
X.4873Mary Cane
N.5094Mr Carlyle
AD0382Vaughan Cochrane
A.6110Miss Crews
A.6434Mr.j.d. Cross
AW2610P Cross
AB5209Mr A Culshaw
G.3271Mrs Susan Derbyshire
Q.6100Steve Dixon
F.4276Michael Dodd
X.0869Lawrence Donello
AG2404K. Fearn
F.3761Tony Fisher
G.1314Miss Fisher
CC4580Mrs. J. Golding
G.4595Mrs J Goodwin
R.6078John Green
BB5048John Handsford
M.2796D. Stuart Heap
WW1904Ryan Hemming
ZZ0865Carol Higgins
PP3342J. R. Hilton
XX2947Mrs.j. Hinton
GG5059Peter Hodgson
I.0933Mrs M Holford
BB2756Mr. Hough
X.1224Lyndsey Kaye
CC0054Mrs. E. Madge
FF6840Lea Mellody
AS1768Michael Mitchell
BB0645Mrs Molyneux
B.5259Mr D Murphy
L.0754Mr.a. Ogden
AS3670Mr Steve Owen
LL5085R.a. Parks
R.1553David Ratcliffe
O.1420Antony Riley
WW6263Mrs J E Ripley
Z.1546Robert Rogowski
W.2477Mrs.w. Semple
L.4035Mrs Shaw
AF1549R. P. Shorthouse
L.0497D Smith
AU2218J Stedman
R.2009Mr. E. Steel
G.6319Rachel Steel
N.3344J Sutton
WW0667Lee Synnuck
AH1486Mrs Taylor
AW2880A Trickett
WW6343Richard Wallace
KK6764Mr Waywell
SS0342Sheila Weight
Q.3556A. Whittaker
AD4973Paula Wood
E.5137P Wood
L.5267Malcolm Woodhouse
M.1365Andrew Wooler
I.5003Cash & Carry