Gold Bond Lotto height=

Gold Bond Lotto Winners: 25th January 2019


£1,800 Prize Winner

K.1805Mrs J Taylor
£180Agent Des Whelan

£250 Prize Winner

AE4664Mrs M Edwards
£25Agent Paul Matthias

£100 Prize Winner

K.1339Nick Ford
£10Agent Bob Jeffrey

£50 Prize Winner

AW1982R Shone
£5Agent Mr.b. Jones

£25 Prize Winners

B.5470Mrs Maria Crossland
£2.50Agent Gareth Godfrey-brown
T.4951Jeanette Newsham
£2.50Agent Derek Duckworth

£10 Prize Winners

I.5537Emma Adie
D.4189C T Anderson
AW6069C Austin
SS5285Tracy Bacon
R.0158K Banyard
BB3128Mr Kevan Benfold
I.4927P Bennett
J.2094Judy Bond
VV2642Mr Brady
PP5616Mrs.n. Breeze
Y.5977Karen Brennand
I.0535Helen Brown
AS1354P.m. Burke
B.3680David Buxton
B.3727Mrs Ethel Byrom
C.3936Anthony Charles
WW0941Richard Clarke
WW2363Mr Clayton
E.6225Fj Clough
M.4245D Cooper
A.2012J Curran
YY0213Mr.j. Dancocks
AC4651Duncan Davidson
O.0623Mr D L Davies
E.1664De Garis
BB3768Richard Dormer
ZZ6419Derek Duckworth
J.2033M D Dudley
I.6658Andrew Duff
P.2028Philip Edwards
I.1803D Edwards
N.6696Mr Edwards
TT6382Lancastrian Estates
GG6252Michelle Fannon
V.5561Mrs Fenton
AM3344Mrs E. A Finn
Q.3216Jim Fleming
X.4755Mr.b. Gater
AS6141Professor John Glasson
AB0370Mr Gordon
AW2663M.j Green
U.5550Nicola Hall
M.5312Harrison & Harris
W.0312Mrs.m. Hawtin
QQ1351Mr. R.d. Hickey
G.1072Shaun Nicolas Hill
AB4004Mrs. Hill
X.1960Mrs. M. Hilton
N.6718Susan Hindle
KK2156Karl Houghton
F.4564Elaine Jennings
H.1774M Kempson
WW5973Colin Kenwick
AA2140Daniel Laming
ZZ5142Mr Lander
Q.5003Alan Laycock
AU5450Peter Leatham
I.0530Robert Lester
F.3891Calvin Ludden
DD4651Dennis Maguire
AS0515Marion Marshall
L.6175Mrs. K. Mayor
JJ6730Brian Mccarthy
WW1280J Mcloughlan
MM2413Peter Mcmillan
L.4618J Mcmurray
AA5993H Moon
T.4951Jeanette Newsham
O.3577Eileen Nield
AA5116Mrs.p. Odgen
XX1136Deborah Parry
G.3154Mrs J Pickin
U.6495I.w. Porter
AW0503Jed Price
L.3778Mrs Pritchard
ZZ4053Keith Pugh
ZZ3508Nicholas Quinn
F.2019Mr Quinn
H.3032Mrs Robbins
I.6297Karen Sangster
R.2181Mrs Schofield
F.6002Colin Seel
R.2682John Brian Shatwell
WW3989Mrs.s.a. Snelling
AL5543Sharon Speakman
XX3159Mr.m.j. Staff-brett
J.2771Mrs. D. Steele
R.2406Mr Graeme Swanson
G.3064Neil Tait
X.5736M. Taylor
EE4303Mr A Thomas
YY3924Miss A Turner
C.6962G.r. Ward
F.3223J Widden
G.4878Mrs B Williams
X.6655Philip Williamson
P.3831M Wilson
P.6359Mr. Wood
MM0865Mr B Woodward
I.1328Cash & Carry

£5 Prize Winners

X.5212Mr.p. Adams
LL5134Mrs Yvonne Allen
P.0453Chris Andrew
TT3521Linda Batchelor
AC0890Yvonne Beagrie
BB5634Anita Brown
K.4428Mr S Brownwood
G.2022Mrs O Cammack
W.3201Mrs.a. Challen
LL0377Mrs. Collins
L.5436Mr R N Cooke
D.0471Dennis Coombs
B.2846Mrs C Cooper
Z.2642Robert Daniel
GG6172Mr Anthony Dempster
KK4961Tracy Dewhurst
I.3684Mr M Dunne
EE5560Mr J.a Edwards
AW3232S Elison
V.0630R.c. Etel
U.2454John Evans
M.0085Mrs Fisher
M.1411Mr R Forbes
AS4639Steve Forster
ZZ6146A Fox
G.3976J K Glover
AJ5804M Griffiths
E.6335Mrs. Heaton
FF2248Mr. Higginbottom
AA5654Stephanie High
E.6568John Hornsby
YY3946Miss T. Humphries
X.1771E. V. Johnson
C.2031Mrs L N Johnson
Y.6099John Kenny
HH2034Kingston
W.2675Dr.matthew Lamb
M.1147Mr J Lanigan
BB3000Mrs K Macleod
B.0003Pauline Madden
W.4320Mrs Magowan
I.4912Nicola Marsh
BB5064Mr. Massey
B.6330J Milne
X.0472S Murray
G.0035Mr K Newton
W.3298Ray Nicholson
AJ4547S Nicholson
C.0606Stephen Nield
B.3515Tom Norton
B.6146Wayne Nuttall
ZZ0471Victoria Perkins
U.6495I.w. Porter
C.3203Richard Powell
X.0530Mrs Powell
D.2415Elaine Powers
W.2570Mrs.s. Price
K.6341Mr.j. Sadler
HH0345Mr Scott
AA3019Grace Terry
GG2640Mr Thompson
L.0896Mr D Timperley
WW2112John Walsh
TT2503Graham Watson
E.4627Mr Pau Wilkins
B.0362Mr J Williams
AA4580Francis Williamson
I.6034Jean Woodcock
SS2580Mr T&p Worthington
L.3945Mr Wyatt