Gold Bond Lotto height=

Gold Bond Lotto Winners: 1st February 2019


£1,800 Prize Winner

B.0589T Pogson
£180Agent Mark Waterhouse

£250 Prize Winner

ZZ1218Derek Duckworth
£25Agent Derek Duckworth

£100 Prize Winner

H.1691Michelle Bowman
£10Agent Richard Galloway

£50 Prize Winner

AJ6338Mr Mccartan
£5Agent Graham Chapman

£25 Prize Winners

KK5935Mrs Plant
£2.50Agent Accrington Stanley
B.0797John Gwynne
£2.50Agent Standing Orders

£10 Prize Winners

F.2194A Alman.
J.3329Mrs. Anderson
BB6080Mrs Angus
AE2140Mr P Ankers
W.1684Mrs Band
B.5362K Benyon
WW4110Mrs.v. Betts
AA2085Ian Blake
H.0462Michelle Bowman
M.6876J Bradley
JJ6680Mr A Brighton
G.4131Sarah Bromfield
O.3066Mark Buckley
F.1679Miss N Burgess
AS2465Mr A Butler
LL0121The Carpet Man
AS2100Craig Clark
R.1519T. Coburn
Z.2196Nigel Cooper
Z.4342Nigel Cooper
Z.0370Nigel Cooper
AS5065Mrs Cox
B.1888Steve Cree
B.6081Brian Croft
XX5260Mr.m.j. Crump
XX5304Mrs.d.v. Crump
AS5427James Curtis
AF2440Ian Dawson
G.2899A Deburgh
D.4916Mrs. L. Delvard
S.0728Peter Downs
AZ6910Kevin Edge
M.1753Mrs. P. Edwards
YY5218D Ellison
M.1373Mr & Mrs Graves
AA1939Rob Green
FF4173June Healey
Z.6257Sally Heavens
FF0231Graham Holroyd
NN3016Tony Howarth
K.1421Steve Hughes
ZZ3069Mrs C Johnson
LL5240Ken Jones
T.2144A Jones
SS5555Miss D. Jones
AC5240Anne Kirkham
W.2767T.g. Kyte
L.4372Arthur. J. Lamerton
A.2677Viking Laundrette Ltd
K.4407Jeffrey Lawrenson
AW1507A Leah
I.5213Ms C Lee
EE4509Lightfoot
P.6135Laura Lockett
HH1825Patricia Mackay
S.3513Michelle Mahmood
H.2342G. Mason
WW0989Mrs.j. Meacham
H.6247Mr G A Millar
AJ1180M Milligan
A.6265Mrs N Moore
K.4873A Moss
DD0284Ian & Dawn Myhill
X.1950Martin Nash
C.1702Margaret Needham
K.3266Mrs Nelson
PP4165Mr D Nicholson
X.0131Sean O'dwyer
D.5987Phillippa O'shea
GG2776Mr.p. Pacey
G.2719William Parker
ZZ0053Mary Powell
AH5579Mr Prytherch
I.6461Thomas Quinn
BB6209Mrs T Rodgers
AC3528Allan Rogers
S.2122Mr. R. W. Roscoe
ZZ6205Ian Royal
GG0938Miss Russ
BB5118Mr. Saunders
W.0337Sharpe
C.6894Mrs M Shaw
T.3409Mrs. Shorrock
FF0821Mr. Smith
I.1512Mr M Smith
C.5424Brian Stokes
D.3961Colin Storey
X.2712Joyce Taylor-whalley
BB0564Rhys Thrower
XX2630Mrs Shirley Townsend
I.4901Michelle Tuffett
WW4473Shaun Tunley
G.3233A Turner
AS3994David Waterhouse
KK4376Jean Whalley
ZZ0113Mr D Whelan
AS4684Mr Williams
G.6910Martin Winters
J.6860Rodney Wood
W.0750Mr. C. Yare

£5 Prize Winners

AW1945R Aston
H.4891Mr J Baxter
RR4009Mr A E Bennett
T.4888Elizabeth Berwick
X.3648The Blackpool Paint Co.
U.4295David Braithwaite
V.6744Mrs Briggs
D.1181Sheila M Burt
G.6231J K Capener
AB4097J Chippendale
AS1217Scott Cordbridge
F.6252Brian Cree
P.5682Mrs Crossley
XX1991Mrs.d.v. Crump
YY1999Denise Cullis
AS0895Beverley Cunliffe
BB5688B Dann
T.4853J Darlington
F.4664J Doxey
Z.6368Jill Farrell
AA0028Mr Figg
E.4982Mr Forrest
O.1119Graig Goldrick
N.4090Leanne Goodale
AS5938Mrs Green
AW4942J Grundey
C.4321Phil Hadfield
G.4918Mr Hammond
AW1477P Harris
X.3890Mrs. M. Harrison
O.1094J Hilton
P.4474Elizabeth Hinchcliffe
XX5737Mr Holland
I.2790Mrs S Horan
L.5278A Horgan
D.5476D J Jones
V.0342Mr Kay
B.3249Geoff Lloyd
AS4109Karen Lodge
X.0147E Lowry
L.0252Colin Lyon
E.2556Mr R Marks
P.5546Mr David Martin
FF3226Mrs. Shirley Miller
B.3366Danielle Miller
E.3475Ian Molyneux
G.0141Mr S J Morley
Q.1523Rosemary Niven
G.6239P Oldfield
M.5918J O'neill
U.0537Nicholas Pickover
D.0609B Pollard
I.4107Mrs Preston
WW0393John Raywood
B.6296Maureen Rudd
G.2003Susan Rushton
AA2274Teresa Russell
I.6400Pamela Scargill
J.2165Scfc Players Pool
HH5831Mr Scott
S.1864Jamie Skinner
CC3717Norman Smith
F.0220L Spriggs
AA0472Mr E.w. Stamp
AH5084June Taylor
I.4662Mr C Tymm
EE1224Mr Welsh
X.1922Jack Wood
PP6839Mr.r. Worrall
AA0035Darren Wray