Gold Bond Lotto height=

Gold Bond Lotto Winners: 16th August 2019


£1,800 Prize Winner

A.2905Alan Draper
£180Agent Burscough F.c

£250 Prize Winner

X.4893Norman Clark
£25Agent Mick Fincher

£100 Prize Winner

S.6491Mrs Brind
£10Agent Tony Malone

£50 Prize Winner

X.1736Mrs Plimmer
£5Agent Fountain News

£25 Prize Winners

R.5266Mr.j. Todd
£2.50Agent Kendal Town Fc
XX0702Mrs Paley
£2.50Agent Michael Everied

£10 Prize Winners

BB0246Mrs.m. Alves
BB2108Mrs Angus
JJ0097Miss Baines
I.4250J Barton
B.3520Mr Ian Braithwaite
WW3642Ian Broomfield
U.6533C. Burgess
B.2459Lynne Butler
B.1486John Cannon
O.6615Handforth Carpet Warehouse
E.3675Mr P Cawood
C.5735Anthony Charles
W.0523Mrs.c. Charteris
ZZ3286Andrew Childs
CC6425Mrs. E. Chinn
E.2265R Clayton
AC5354J Coker
XX4997Peter Collins
AA0492B Culshaw
L.1045David Cunliffe
WW1089James Daley
I.1780Mrs G Davies
G.1336Mr M K Dunstan
G.4462Nicola Dymock
Q.3388Raymond Edmondson
HH1632Mr Emmerson
K.1745Holly Farnsworth
LL6753R G Foley
A.0365Mrs Froggatt
S.0493Julia Gill
H.6740H Glass
AB5540Mrs Goldstone
G.1009Chris Goodhand
WW6593S. Green
AA5709John Hansford
R.3503Mr C Harper
BB5459Kathy Harrison
N.3756Mrs. B. Hartley
GG4174Mrs Heaton
X.6740Help The Hatters
BB4045Mrs Henderson
I.2820Mr R Hirst
DD4419Mrs Hornby
O.1537V Howard
T.2758Miss H. Huxford
WW6436Simon Isaacs
WW4922Simon Isaacs
AA0659Anthony G Jackson
F.0307Elaine Jennings
K.5447Mr P Jordan
T.4663Colin King
Z.4651Kevin Kite
JJ5174Ray Knight
GG3820Peter Lloyd
AA2758Michael Maguire
N.0642C Manclark
Q.0585Grace Martin
L.5074Claire Mcdonald
X.4065Mrs. J. Metcalfe
L.0822Karen Mulligan
P.2133Mrs E Munton
RR4459H.j.w. Needs
C.4248Bernard O'shea
Q.6215Philip Pimlott
G.5777M Pujdak
O.2691Mr B Pye
AL4236Mrs C Randle
AA2123Mr Richardson
W.1616Jayne Sale
VV2550Mrs. P. Satterthwaite
D.0861L Schofield
G.0967Derek Shawcross
Z.2738Ian Sherry
N.2989Mrs. M. Slater
C.3241Pamela R Slater
Z.5880Julie Stallard
A.1060Mr D.w. Standing
O.2332R.g. Summers
GG5555Mark Sumner
AW2714K Tabbron
DD0145Mr F Thompson
AL3147Susan Thompson
X.4637John Thorpe
T.4712Saranne Thorpe
QQ3184Mrs H A Todd
Z.6664Susan Tully
Q.6596Mrs C Tyler
VV3054Brian Underwood
U.1560Alan Warrior
AS5704John Westwell
SS2845Helen Williams
JJ5760John Eryl Williams
W.2521Philip Williamson
WW6518G.m&c.a Wilson
L.5348Mrs Wilson
J.0749A Wise
AA4394Alan Witts
U.1206Gareth Worrall
WW1852Mr Wright
Z.3746Cash & Carry

£5 Prize Winners

B.4599Kenneth Anderton
Z.1428Lesley Atha
R.6091Mrs J Atkinson
T.4647A Barber
I.3376F Benstead
AS3369James Benton
GG6118Mrs S.e Binder
K.4359Stephen Carter
C.0193Ann Clark
O.4536Mr A Clifton
W.2089Christopher Cooper
W.0759Philip Corbett
L.2771B Daniels
T.6742J Darlington
WW2200Mr W Dawson
AB1075Mr Delaney
B.6039Mr A Dent
M.6355Mr R Denton
J.2512Tracy Ediss
XX2887Mrs Falkingham
E.2477John Fitzpatrick
Q.6555Mr John Gordon
S.0506Mrs M Green
Q.2688Mrs. P. Haines
FF5379Mrs. Hancock
E.0569Mr A C Harris
S.1556J.t. Hopkinson Obe
F.0657Eileen Houghton
A.1806Mike Howarth
I.0950Chris Jarvis
AA5168Daniel Laming
L.6804Mr Lawton
ZZ1053M Layton
ZZ0159Carol Leadbetter
GG5950Mr. Liddell
WW1543Joe Maitland
MM1988P. Marshall
ZZ0369Kevin Mcgettrick
VV0898Mrs Mcleod
PP4437Mrs M Mcnamee
F.2785Mr Mills
WW0547Dorothy Parry
L.4378Mr Peake
U.0451Mrs Plimmer
WW1549Philip Porter
G.4923M Pujdak
YY4247Mr. Richardson
K.0970P Robinson
EE2576Miss D Round
L.2534Mr Rowlands
D.6905L Schofield
AS5527Mr M Shackleton
K.3145Robert Smith
E.3530Mrs Smith
H.4037Niki Sykes
AD4230Rosemary Tattersall
X.1768Joyce Taylor-whalley
AC3142H Thompson
QQ1670Mrs H A Todd
C.2368Mr G Tonge
B.3356Christopher Treasure
N.1152S Tyson
GG2927Mr A Waller
H.0053Walsh
W.0106Ruth Watson
I.4543D Welsby
AS1122Mrs M Whalley
W.0327Mr.d.h. Whittle
G.3364Mrs B Williams
G.5255Mrs Yates